Most missed · 30 days
Lift Weights23 missesSeven daily commitments
Habits
The per-habit record makes it difficult to hide the behaviors that repeatedly break the system.
Hardest habits · last 30 days
1. Lift Weights11%
2. Read Book/Articles +1hr15%
3. Cardio15%
4. Clean Media Diet22%
5. Clean Diet33%
6. Read the Newspaper33%
7. Intermittent Fasting48%
Most consistent · 30 days
Intermittent Fasting50% complete30-day change
Not enough dataTwo complete 30-day periods are required.Habit 1
Lift Weights
- Current streak
- 0d
- 7 day
- 14%
- All time
- 11%
- Missed
- 24
Habit 2
Intermittent Fasting
- Current streak
- 0d
- 7 day
- 29%
- All time
- 48%
- Missed
- 14
Habit 3
Read Book/Articles +1hr
- Current streak
- 0d
- 7 day
- 0%
- All time
- 15%
- Missed
- 23
Habit 4
Clean Diet
- Current streak
- 0d
- 7 day
- 0%
- All time
- 33%
- Missed
- 18
Habit 5
Cardio
- Current streak
- 0d
- 7 day
- 14%
- All time
- 15%
- Missed
- 23
Habit 6
Read the Newspaper
- Current streak
- 0d
- 7 day
- 14%
- All time
- 33%
- Missed
- 18
Habit 7
Clean Media Diet
- Current streak
- 0d
- 7 day
- 0%
- All time
- 22%
- Missed
- 21